pl name yr bwt nat bench1 bench2 bench3 bench wilks
44kg
1 Eva Svjantekova 73 44.0 svk 80.0 85.0 90.0 90.0 126.72
2 Ela Kleszczynska 81 43.9 pol 75.0 82.5 87.5 87.5 123.39
3 Justyna Kozdryk 80 41.3 pol 72.5 80.0x 85.0 85.0 124.61
48kg
1 Hannah Svahn 61 47.9 den 85.0 90.0 95.0x 90.0 119.38
2 Mart Kleszciynska 79 47.3 pol 77.5 82.5 85.0 85.0 113.78
3 Natali Yasenetska 68 47.8 ukr 77.5 80.0x 82.5 82.5 109.60
4 Virva-Tuul Arpala 69 47.7 fin 80.0 85.0x 85.0x 80.0 106.44
5 Iina Laine 66 47.6 fin 77.5x 77.5 80.0x 77.5 103.27
- Doris Illeditsch 62 48.0 ger 82.5x 82.5x 82.5x
52kg
1 Marion Braun 70 51.3 aut 92.5 97.5 100.0 100.0 125.97
2 Riitt Liimatainen 63 51.9 swe 92.5 97.5 100.0x 97.5 121.72
3 Mervi Sirkiä 72 51.9 fin 85.0x 85.0x 85.0 85.0 106.12
4 Magda Podhorecka 84 50.4 pol 72.5 77.5 80.0x 77.5 98.959
5 Alona Kuske 81 51.4 lat 55.0 60.0x 60.0x 55.0 69.179
56kg
1 Lubov Belova 60 55.9 blr 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0 141.39
2 Elena Petrunina 76 55.7 rus 95.0 102.5 105.0 105.0 124.06
3 Jadwiga Radwanska 75 55.9 pol 80.0 85.0 95.0x 85.0 100.15
4 Zanna Korestelova 66 55.2 lat 70.0 75.0 77.5x 75.0 89.250
60kg
1 Juliya Zhylskaya 78 59.6 blr 110.0x 112.5 120.0 120.0 134.48
2 Dana Matejova 75 59.0 svk 105.0 110.0 117.5x 110.0 124.24
3 Diana Sidorova 75 59.6 rus 100.0 105.0 107.5 107.5 120.47
4 Ute Villwock 67 58.7 ger 95.0x 95.0x 100.0 100.0 113.40
5 Birgi Hammarstrom 64 58.7 swe 87.5 92.5x 92.5x 87.5 99.225
67.5kg
1 Clara Kasbarian 59 67.0 fra 132.5em 135.0em 137.5em 137.5em 141.08
2 Tatyan Danilevich 72 65.8 rus 130.0 132.5x 132.5x 130.0 135.16
3 Elena Kuleshova 79 65.1 rus 127.5x 127.5 130.0x 127.5 133.60
4 Izabela Cieslaw 73 66.1 pol 125.0 130.0x 130.0x 125.0 129.52
5 Petra Stehlikova 66 66.8 cze 112.5 117.5 --- 117.5 120.82
6 Helena Svensson 75 66.1 swe 97.5 102.5 105.0 105.0 108.80
7 Maria Koskinen 77 67.0 fin 90.0 97.5x 97.5x 90.0 92.349
8 Colette Pendry 68 62.8 gbr 75.0 80.0 82.5 82.5 88.811
9 Edyta Bosak 74 64.1 pol 80.0 87.5x 87.5x 80.0 84.808
75kg
1 Anna Terentyeva 68 72.6 rus 142.5 150.0 152.5 152.5 148.03
2 Tamara Bahriy 74 72.4 ukr 130.0 135.0 140.0 140.0 136.15
3 Andrea Kubinova 74 73.8 cze 127.5 135.0 142.5x 135.0 129.65
4 Asa Halvarsson 61 74.0 swe 110.0x 110.0 112.5x 110.0 105.45
5 Anzela Romanovica 63 74.4 lat 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0 105.10
6 Yvonne van Stoep 60 67.8 net 100.0 105.0x 105.0x 100.0 101.74
7 Danuta Urbaniak 72 73.8 pol 92.5 95.0x 95.0x 92.5 88.837
8 Kristii Blinnikka 79 75.0 fin 85.0 92.5 100.0x 92.5 87.930
- Jelena Ivanele 60 67.7 lat 80.0x --- 80.0x
82.5kg
1 Elena Yurik 77 76.8 rus 130.0 132.5 135.0x 132.5 124.13
2 Leila Duhem 63 82.0 fra 120.0 125.0 130.0 130.0 117.36
3 Simone Gums 68 80.1 ger 110.0 115.0 120.0x 115.0 105.15
4 Eva Speth 54 81.2 ger 110.0x 110.0x 110.0 110.0 99.836
5 A DziewiczKiewicz 79 75.1 pol 87.5 92.5x 95.0 95.0 99.231
90kg
1 Irina Naskrypnyak 60 89.6 rus 132.5 140.0 142.5 142.5 123.36
2 Svetlana Paltseva 69 90.0 rus 130.0 137.5 145.0x 137.5 118.81
3 Rita Kistenmacher 60 88.9 ger 120.0 127.5 132.5 132.5 115.08
4 Ilja Strik 73 83.7 net 127.5 132.5x 132.5x 127.5 113.89
5 Marzena Zieba 81 82.6 pol 85.0 92.5 95.0x 92.5 83.194
90+kg
1 Ganna Ganenko 75 97.4 ukr 130.0 140.0 147.5 147.5 123.79
2 Larisa Petrova 76 106.7 blr 125.0 130.0 142.5x 130.0 106.41
3 Brenda vd Meulen 73 93.8 net 110.0 117.5 122.5 122.5 104.16
4 Sari Saksa 75 108.5 fin 120.0 122.5 125.0x 122.5 99.898
em European Masters Record
Best Lifter
1 Anna Terentyeva 68 72.6 rus 142.5 150.0 152.5 152.5 148.03
2 Lubov Belova 60 55.9 blr 110.0 115.0 120.0 120.0 141.39
3 Clara Kasbarian 59 67.0 fra 132.5em 135.0em 137.5em 137.5em 141.08
Team Points
1 Russia 63=12+12+12+9+9+9
2 Poland 48=9+9+8+8+7+7
3 Finland 35=8+7+7+6+4+3
4 Belarus 33=12+12+9
5 Germany 30=8+8+7+7
6 Ukraine 29=12+9+8
7 Sweden 27=9+7+6+5
8 Slovakia 21=12+9
9 France 21=12+9
10 Netherlands 20=8+7+5
11 Latvia 19=7+6+6
12 Czech Republic 14=8+6
13 Denmark 12=12
14 Austria 12=12
15 Great Britain 3=3
|